Firmenmitglieder


Bitte ein Buchstaben auswählen

Alpha-Immobilien

Alpha-Immobilien

Georges Hof
Titlisstrasse 5
5033 Buchs

Telefon: 062 842 09 11
Fax: 062 842 09 30
Handy: 079 352 02 54



Blattner Getränke

Blattner Getränke

Urs Blattner
Nüberichstrasse
5024 Küttigen

Telefon: 062 827 36 34
Fax: 062 827 46 35
Handy: 079 332 95 62

Homepage vCard Mehr


Clientis Bank Aareland

Clientis Bank Aareland

Daniel Campi
Hauptstrasse 10
5024 Küttigen

Telefon: 062 839 80 20

Homepage vCard


Gebrüder Strässle Metzgerei

Gebrüder Strässle Metzgerei

Gebr. Strässle
Tramstrasse 31
5034 Suhr

Telefon: 062 855 90 80
Fax: 062 855 90 85



Generali Versicherungen

Generali Versicherungen

Erwin Häusermann
Rain 35
5001 Aarau

Telefon: 058 473 90 30
Fax: 058 473 90 34

Homepage vCard


Hochuli GmbH Malergeschäft

Hochuli GmbH Malergeschäft

Konrad Hochuli
Buchserstrasse 51
5000 Aarau

Telefon: 062 822 32 14
Fax: 062 822 32 14
Handy: 079 460 43 93

Homepage vCard


Kino Aarau AG

Kino Aarau AG

Rolf Portmann
Kasinostrasse 13
5000 Aarau

Telefon: 062 832 11 11
Fax: 062 832 11 29

Homepage vCard


Lüthi Annen AG

Lüthi Annen AG

Thomas Lüthi
Turnhallenweg 16
5036 Oberentfelden

Telefon: 062 723 43 66
Fax: 062 723 46 34
Handy: 079 222 33 66



Paul Ryser AG

Paul Ryser AG

Peter Ryser
Florastrasse 16
5001 Aarau

Telefon: 062 836 10 40
Fax: 062 836 10 50



Pizzeria Toscana, Cafè Kolibri

Pizzeria Toscana, Cafè Kolibri

Giuliano Peccianti
Hauptstrasse 41
5742 Kölliken

Telefon: 062 723 19 15

Handy: 078 654 28 39



Remadaro Finanz und Versicherungs AG

Remadaro Finanz und Versicherungs AG

Silvan Schertenleib
Erlenweg 3
5722 Gränichen

Telefon: 062 842 57 58

Handy: 079 222 38 22

Homepage vCard


Robert Jost AG

Robert Jost AG

Thomas Jost
Tramstrasse 21
5034 Suhr

Telefon: 062 842 47 65
Fax: 062 842 35 61



Rufer Catering Metzg

Rufer Catering Metzg

Werner Rufer
Hauptstrasse 206
5044 Schlossrued

Telefon: 062 721 13 88




Privatmitglieder

  1. Aeschbach Emil
  2. Antener Michael
  3. Bauer Ruedi
  4. Bonorand Marc
  5. Bünzli Werner
  6. Egli Walter
  7. Furrer Martin
  8. Geissmann Werner (G)
  9. Hediger Heinz
  10. Hofer Urs
  11. Kern Peter
  12. Kindlimann Peter
  13. Knecht Thomas
  14. Knechtli Kurt
  15. Küng Franz (G)
  16. Lüscher Marc
  17. Ryf Ernst
  18. Schauer Gustav
  19. Schwab Josef
  20. Studer Thomas
  21. Treier Patrick
  22. Uhlmann Patrick
  23. von Felten Kurt
  24. Wassmer Daniel
  25. Weber Thomas
  26. Wernli Hans Rudolf
  27. Wirth Guido
  28. Zschokke Alexander C.
  29. Zumstein Samuel

Nach oben